Front Office

CLUB EXECUTIVES

ADMINISTRATION

  • Eric Hagen
    Senior Vice President, General Counsel
  • Keith Winton
    Vice President, Finance
  • Susana Wolfe
    Director, Human Resources
  • Ryan Fannin
    Vice President, Information Technology
  • Oscar Oriondo
    Controllor
  • Florencio Gutierrez
    Staff Accountant 
  • Zayne Matulis-Thomajan
    Special Assistant to the President & Sporting Director
  • Megan Aranda
    Administrative Coordinator

COMMUNITY IMPACT 

  • Kaitlin Swarts
    Vice President, Community Impact · Email
  • Gissela Santa Cruz
    Director, Community Impact & Communications · Email
  • Jordan Johnson
    4ATX Foundation Program Director · Email
  • Pepe Rangel
    4ATX Foundation Program Coordinator · Email

CORPORATE PARTNERSHIPS

  • Clark Beacom
    Chief Revenue Officer · Email
  • Alison Roscoe
    Vice President, Corporate Partnerships · Email
  • Chris Quinn
    Vice President, Business Development and Strategy Partnerships · Email
  • JP Lococo
    Director, Corporate Partnerships · Email
  • Kayla Froelich
    Senior Manager, Corporate Partnerships · Email
  • Andie Romness
    Manager, Corporate Partnerships · Email

MARKETING

  • James Ruth
    Senior Vice President, Marketing 
  • Raquel Garcia
    Vice President, Marketing 
  • Tom Webb
    Vice President, Public Relations & Broadcast  · Email
  • Adrian Healey
    Executive Director, Broadcast and Content
  • Silvia Higareda
    Senior Manager, Digital Content Strategy & Production
  • Megan Lindon
    Senior Manager, Marketing 
  • Alfredo Naim
    Community Marketing Manager 
  • Julie Rochelle
    Senior Graphic Designer 
  • Michael Linan
    Graphic Designer 
  • Pierina Inciarte
    Coordinator, Video Content Production
  • David Zuccarelli
    Coordinator, Video Content Production

OPERATIONS

  • Jordan Enke
    Vice President, Stadium Operations · Email
  • Weston Appelfeller
    Senior Director, Grounds 
  • Martin Salomon
    Director, Facilities
  • Audrey Bounds
    Director, Event Booking · Email
  • Nick Otte
    Director, Event Services
  • Tanner Coffman
    Assistant Director, Grounds 

TICKET SALES AND SERVICE 

  • Avin Assomull
    Vice President, Sales & Service · Email
  • Andrew Flynn
    Senior Director, Sales & Service · Email
  • Harrison Kim
    Senior Director, Business Strategy · Email
  • Spencer Della
    Senior Manager, Ticket Operations · Email
  • Molly Hartman
    Manager, Membership Services · Email
  • Amanda Zurawski
    Premium Service Manager · Email
  • Andrew DiMario
    Manager, Sales · Email
  • Tyler Kilian
    Premium Sales Manager · Email
  • Elyse Ensor
    CRM Analyst · Email
  • Gaston Delgado
    Account Executive, Season Memberships · Email
  • Andres Farrera
    Account Executive, Season Memberships · Email
  • Xavi Acosta
    Membership Services Executive · Email
  • Dante Mauricio
    Membership Service Executive · Email
  • Jackson Stark
    Premium Service Executive · Email